RUSYA’NIN ESİR TUTTUĞU SİYASİ MAHKUMLARA KARTPOSTAL VE MEKTUP KAMPANYASI

RUSYA’NIN ESİR TUTTUĞU SİYASİ MAHKUMLARA KARTPOSTAL  VE MEKTUP KAMPANYASI

10 Aralık İnsan Hakları Günü vesilesiyle Rusya’nın esir tuttuğu Kırımlı siyasi mahkumlara mektup göndererek onların unutulmadıklarını göstermek ve yalnız olmadıklarını hissettirmek istiyoruz.

⇓ Aşağıda isimleri ve esir tutuldukları yerlerin listesi bulunan Kırım Tatarı ve Ukraynalı kardeşlerimize  Latin ve dilerseniz Kiril alfabeleri ile istediğiniz dilde mektup veya kartpostal göndermenizi rica ediyoruz.

Emel Dergisi / Emel Kırım Vakfı, 10.12.2023.

 

POSTCARD AND LETTER CAMPAIGN TO POLITICAL PRISONERS HELD BY RUSSIA

On the occasion of December 10, Human Rights Day, we want to send a letter to Crimean political prisoners held captive by Russia to show that they are not forgotten and to make them feel that they are not alone.
We kindly ask you to send letters or postcards in Latin and, if you wish, Cyrillic alphabets, and in the language of your choice to our Crimean Tatar and Ukrainian brothers and sisters, whose names and the list of places where they are held captive are listed below. ⇓
Journal «Emel»/ «Emel» Crimea Foundation, 10.12.2023.

CAMPAGNE DE CARTES POSTALES ET DE LETTRES AUX PRISONNIERS POLITIQUES DÉTENUS PAR LA
RUSSIE

A l’occasion du 10 décembre, Journée des droits de l’homme, nous souhaitons envoyer une lettre aux prisonniers politiques de Crimée retenus captifs par la Russie pour leur montrer qu’ils ne sont pas oubliés et leur faire sentir qu’ils ne sont pas seuls.
Nous vous demandons de bien vouloir envoyer des lettres ou des cartes postales en alphabet latin et, si vous le souhaitez, cyrillique, et dans la langue de votre choix à nos frères et sœurs tatars de Crimée et ukrainiens, dont les noms et la liste des lieux où ils sont retenus captifs sont indiqués ci-dessous. ⇓

Revue «Emel» / Fondation «Emel» Crimée, 10.12.2023.

КАМПАНИЯ “ПИСЬМА -ОТКРЫТКИ” ПОЛИТИЧЕСКИМ ЗАКЛЮЧЕННЫМ, НАХОДЯЩИМСЯ В РОССИИ

По случаю Дня прав человека, отмечаемому ежегодно 10 декабря, мы решили начать кампанию письма-открытки крымским политзаключенным, находящимся в российском плену, чтобы показать, что о них не забывают, и дать им почувствовать, что они не одиноки.
Убедительно просим Вас присылать письма или открытки нашим крымскотатарским и украинским братьям и сёстрам, имена которых и список мест, где они содержатся в плену, указаны ниже, на латинице и, если хотите, на кириллице, а также на любом другом языке на ваш выбор.

Журнал «Эмель» / Фонд «Эмель» Кырым, 10.12.2023.

КАМПАНІЯ “ЛИСТИ -ВІДКРИТКИ” ПОЛІТВЯЗНЯМ, ЩО ЗНАХОДЯТЬСЯ В РОСІЇ

З нагоди Дня прав людини, який відзначається щорічно 10 грудня, ми вирішили розпочати кампанію листи-відкритки кримським політв’язням, які перебувають у російському полоні, щоб показати, що про них не забувають, і дати їм відчути, що вони не самотні.

Переконливо просимо Вас надсилати листи чи відкритки нашим кримськотатарським та українським братам та сестрам, імена яких та список місць, де вони утримуються в полоні, вказані нижче, на латиниці та, якщо хочете, на кирилиці, а також будь-якою іншою мовою на ваш вибір.

Журнал “Емель” / Фонд “Емель” Кирим, 10.12.2023.

CAMPANIE DE CARTE POȘTALĂ ȘI SCRISOARE CĂTRE PRIZONIRII POLITICI DEȚINUȚI CA PUTERI DE RUSIA

Cu ocazia Zilei drepturilor omului din 10 decembrie, dorim să trimitem scrisori prizonierilor politici din Crimeea deținuți de Rusia pentru a arăta că nu sunt uitați și că nu sunt singuri.

Vă rugăm să trimiteți scrisori sau cărți poștale fraților și surorilor noastre tătare și ucrainene din Crimeea, ale căror nume și locuri de detenție sunt enumerate mai jos, în alfabetul latin și, dacă doriți, în alfabetul chirilic și în limba pe care o alegeți.

POSTKARTEN- UND BRIEFAKTION FÜR POLITISCHE GEFANGENE IN RUSSISCHER HAFT

Anlässlich des 10. Dezembers, dem Tag der Menschenrechte, möchten wir Briefe an die politischen Gefangenen der Krim, die von Russland festgehalten werden, schicken, um zu betonen, dass sie nicht vergessen sind und dass sie nicht allein sind.

Wir bitten Sie, unseren krimtatarischen und ukrainischen Brüdern und Schwestern, deren Namen und Orte der Gefangenschaft unten aufgeführt sind, Briefe oder Postkarten in lateinischen und, wenn Sie es wünschen, kyrillischen Buchstaben in der Sprache Ihrer Wahl zu schicken.

CAMPAGNA DI CARTOLINE E LETTERE AI PRIGIONIERI POLITICI DETENUTI IN RUSSIA

Dicembre 10 è la giornata internazionale dei diritti umani. Cogliamo l’occasione per mandare una lettera ai prigionieri politici Crimeani incarcerati dalla Russia, per dimostrare loro che non ci siamo scordati di loro e per ricordare loro che non sono da soli.

Vi chiediamo gentilmente di mandare ai nostri fratelli e sorelle Crimeani Tatar e Ucraini delle lettere o cartoline in lingue, con l’alfabeto latino o cirillico.

I nomi di questi prigionieri e gli stabilimenti dove sono incarcerati si possono trovare nell’elenco di seguito.

AKCJA 'WYŚLIJ LIST DO WIĘŹNIÓW POLITYCZNYCH'

Co roku 10 grudnia obchodzony jest Dzień Praw Człowieka. Właśnie z tego powodu od 10 grudnia wysyłane są listy do krymskotatarskich oraz ukraińskich więźniów politycznych przetrzymywanych w niewoli przez Rosję. Celem naszej akcji jest uświadomienie więźniom, że nie są zapomniani; chcemy by poczuli, że nie są sami. Was również prosimy o wsparcie. Wysyłajcie listy lub pocztówki do krymskotatarskich oraz ukraińskich więźniów, których imiona i nazwiska oraz wykaz miejsc przetrzymywania znajdują sie poniżej⇓. Piszcie w dowolnym języku. Dziękujemy za wsparcie.
Czasopismo «Emel»/ Fundacja «Emel» Krym, 10.12.2023.

Son güncelleme/Last update : 18.12.2023

No.

İsim ve Adresi

Doğum Tarihi
1

Akhtemov Aziz Eskenderovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Krasnoyarsk region
Krasnoyarsk region, Yeniseysk, Dekabristov Street, house 11
663180 RUSYA

Ахтемов Азиз Эскендерович

ФКУ Тюрьма № 2 ГУФСИН России по Красноярскому краю

Адрес: 663180, Красноярский край, г. Енисейск, ул. Декабристов, 11

14.05.1996
2

Dzhelialov Nariman Enverovich 

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Krasnoyarsk region

Krasnoyarsk region, Minusinsk, Gorky Street, house 114

662606 RUSYA

Джелялов Нариман Энверович

ФКУ Тюрьма ГУФСИН России по Красноярскому краю, Красноярский край, 

г. Минусинск, ул. Горького, 114

662606

27.04.1980

Nariman Celâl

3

Akhtemov Asan Islamovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Ахтемов Асан Исламович

ФКУ Т №2 Владимирский централ УФСИН России по Владимирской области, 

г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, 67

600020

05.12.1989
4

Seyran Khairetdinov Nurievich

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 3 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Rostov region

Rostov region, Novocherkassk, Ukrainskaya Street, house 1

345408 RUSYA

Сейран Хайрединов Нуриевич

ФКУ СИЗО-3 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, ул. Украинская 1
345408

03.10.1986
5

Sufyanov Alim Huritdinovich

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 3 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Rostov region

Rostov region, Novocherkassk, Ukrainskaya Street, house 1

345408 RUSYA

Суфьянов Алим Нуритдинович

ФКУ СИЗО-3 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, ул. Украинская 1
345408

16.05.1990
6

Ibragimov Ismet Tairovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ulyanovsk region
Ulyanovsk region, Dimitrovgrad, Kalugina Street, house 66
433503 RUSYA

Ибрагимов Исмет Таирович

ФКУ Тюрьма №1 ФСИН России по Ульяновской области
Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград, ул. Калугина, д. 66
433503

25.01.1988
7

Shikhametov Yashar Rustemovich

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 3 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Rostov region

Rostov region, Novocherkassk, Ukrainskaya Street, house 1

345408 RUSYA

Шихаметов Яшар Рустемович

ФКУ СИЗО-3 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, ул. Украинская 1
345408

23.06.1970
8

Ametov Ernes Seyarovich

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 3 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Rostov region

Rostov region, Novocherkassk, Ukrainskaya Street, house 1

345408 RUSYA

Аметов Эрнес Сейярович

ФКУ СИЗО-3 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, ул. Украинская 1
345408

30.05.1985
9

Muedinov Yashar Seyfetdinov

Federal Penal Institution Prison Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ulyanovsk region Ulyanovsk region, Dimitrovgrad, Kalugina Street, 66

433 503 RUSYA

 

 

Муединов Яшар Сейфетдинович 

ФКУ Тюрьма УФСИН России по Ульяновской области Ульяновская область, г. Димитровград, ул.

Калугина,66

433503

14.04.1968
10

Ametov Enver Efindiyarovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison №2 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Lipetsk region Lipetsk region, Yelets, Proletarskaya Street, 1B

399783 RUSYA

Аметов Энвер Эфиндиярович

 ФКУ Тюрьма №2 УФСИН России по Липецкой области Липецкая область, г. Елец, ул. Пролетарская, 1Б

399783

 

02.08.1975
11

Sheikhaliev Rustem Dinarovich

 

18 Mart 2024′ de başka cezaevine gönderildiğini öğrenildi

Adresi öğrenilince güncellenecektir.

Шейхалиев Рустем Динарович

 

22.06.1979
12

Suleymanov Ruslan Serverovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region
Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1
457670 RUSYA
 

Сулейманов Руслан Серверович

ФКУ Тюрьма ГУФСИН России по Челябинской области
Челябинская обл., г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Северная, д. 1
457670
21.04.1983
13

Arifmemetov Osman Feratovich

18 Mart 2024′ de ailesine gönderdiği mektupla  Krasnoyarsk Kray cezaevine gönderildiğini bildirdi.

Adresi öğrenilince güncellenecektir.

 

Арифмеметов Осман Фератович
 

28.08.1985
14

Abdullayev Zavur Abibullaevich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Абдуллаев Завур Абибуллаевич
 

09.04.1973
15

Bekirov Dzhebbar Seyranovich

 Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Бекиров Джеббар Сейранович
 

21.04.1970
16

Murasov Rustem Sebatovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020RUSYA

    Muрасов Рустем Себатович


21.07.1972
17

Tairov Rustem Mansurovich

 Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020  RUSYA

Таиров Рустем Мансурович
 

31.01.1970
18

Fevziev Raif Enverovich

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 3 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Rostov region

Rostov region, Novocherkassk, Ukrainskaya Street, house 1

345408 RUSYA

Февзиев Раиф Энверович

ФКУ СИЗО-3 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, ул. Украинская 1
345408

16.06.1980
19

Seitosmanov Ernes Kasimovich

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 3 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Rostov region

Rostov region, Novocherkassk, Ukrainskaya Street, house 1

345408 RUSYA

Сеитосманов Эрнес Казимович

ФКУ СИЗО-3 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, ул. Украинская 1
345408

05.09.1985
20

Osmanov Ansar Ismailovich

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 3 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Rostov region

Rostov region, Novocherkassk, Ukrainskaya Street, house 1

345408 RUSYA

Османов Ансар Исмаилович
 
ФКУ СИЗО-3 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, Ростовская область, г. Новочеркасск, ул. Украинская 1
345408
22.11.1975
21

Abdulvapov Ametkhan Nedzhipovich

 Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1

457670 RUSYA

Абдулвапов Аметхан Неджипович

 

23.02.1989
22

Muratov Zekirya Saitovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 5 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Nizhny Novgorod region Nizhny Novgorod region, Nizhny Novgorod, Rocketnaya Street, house 2D

603108 RUSYA

Муратов Зекирья Саитович

 ФКУ ИК №5 ГУФСИН России по Нижегородской области Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Ракетная, д. 2Д

603108

 

28.06.1957
23

Ibragimov Ernest Ilyasovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Saratov region

Saratov region, Balashov, Uralskaya Street, house 17

412315 RUSYA

Ибрагимов Эрнест Ильясович

ФКУ Т УФСИН России по Саратовской области, Саратовская область,
г. Балашов, Ул.Уральская,17 инд.412315

25.01.1981
24

Bekirov Akim Ekremovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Saratov region

Saratov region, Balashov, Uralskaya Street, house 17

412315 RUSYA

Бекиров Аким Экремович

ФКУ тюрьма УФСИН России по Саратовской области, Саратовская обл., г. Балашов ул. Уральская д. 17 индекс: 412315

18.10.1988
25

Bazarov Farhod Egamberdievich

Federal Penal Institution Prison Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Saratov region

Saratov region, Balashov, Uralskaya Street, house 17

412315 RUSYA

Базаров Фарход Эгамбердиевич

ФКУ тюрьма УФСИН России по Саратовской области, Саратовская обл., г. Балашов ул. Уральская д. 17 индекс: 412315

22.08.1986
26

Abdurakhmanov Medzhit Anafievich

Federal Penal Institution Prison Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Saratov region

Saratov region, Balashov, Uralskaya Street, house 17

412315 RUSYA

Абдурахманов Меджит Анафиевич

ФКУ тюрьма УФСИН России по Саратовской области, Саратовская обл., г. Балашов ул. Уральская д. 17 индекс: 412315

02.02.1975
27

Ziyadinov Emil Ismailovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Lipetsk region

Lipetsk region, Yelets, Proletarskaya Street, house 1B

399783 RUSYA

Зиядинов Эмиль Исмаилович

ФКУ Т-2 УФСИН России по Липецкой области, г. Елец ул. Пролетарская 1Б
индекс 399783

19.06.1984
28

Fedorov Oleg

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Lipetsk region

Lipetsk region, Yelets, Proletarskaya Street, house 1B

399783 RUSYA

Федоров Олег

ФКУ Т-2 УФСИН России по Липецкой области, г. Елец ул. Пролетарская 1Б
индекс 399783

04.10.1970
29

Seidametov Lenur Lumanovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Lipetsk region

Lipetsk region, Yelets, Proletarskaya Street, house 1B

399783 RUSYA

Сейдаметов Ленур Люманович

ФКУ Т-2 УФСИН России по Липецкой области, г. Елец ул. Пролетарская 1Б
индекс 399783

11.06.1986
30

Mesutov Ruslan Ametovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Lipetsk region

Lipetsk region, Yelets, Proletarskaya Street, house 1B

399783 RUSYA

Месутов Руслан Аметович

ФКУ Т-2 УФСИН России по Липецкой области, г. Елец ул. Пролетарская 1Б
индекс 399783

11.09.1965
31

Seitabdiyev Seitveli Eskenderovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Lipetsk region

Lipetsk region, Yelets, Proletarskaya Street, house 1B

399783 RUSYA

Сейтабдиев Сеитвели Эскендерович

ФКУ Т-2 УФСИН России по Липецкой области, г. Елец ул. Пролетарская 1Б
индекс 399783

16.03.1993
32

Abdulkadyrov Vladlen Vasilievich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Lipetsk region

Lipetsk region, Yelets, Proletarskaya Street, house 1B

399783 RUSYA

Абдулкадыров Владлен Васильевич

ФКУ Т-2 УФСИН России по Липецкой области, г. Елец ул. Пролетарская 1Б индекс 399783

28.12.1979
33

Yalkabov Timur Muminovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ulyanovsk region

Ulyanovsk region, Dimitrovgrad, Kalugina Street, house 66

433503 RUSYA

Ялкабов Тимур Муминович

Тюрьма -1 ФСИН России по Ульяновской области Россия, Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград, ул. Калугина, д. 66
433503

07.09.1980
34

Kantimirov Eldar Shkurievich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ulyanovsk region

Ulyanovsk region, Dimitrovgrad, Kalugina Street, house 66

433503 RUSYA

Кантимиров Эльдар Шкуриевич

Тюрьма -1 ФСИН России по Ульяновской области Россия, Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград, ул. Калугина, д. 66
433503

10.07.1980
35

Mustafayev Marlen Ramisovich

Serbest bırakıldı.

Мустафаев Марлен Рамисович

11.03.1988
36

Abdullayev Izzet Mustafaevich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ulyanovsk region

Ulyanovsk region, Dimitrovgrad, Kalugina Street, house 66

433503 RUSYA

Абдуллаев Иззет Мустафаевич

Тюрьма -1 ФСИН России по Ульяновской области Россия, Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград, ул. Калугина, д. 66
433503

22.10.1986
37

Aivazov Raim Halilovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ulyanovsk region

Ulyanovsk region, Dimitrovgrad, Kalugina Street, house 66

433503 RUSYA

Айвазов Раим Халилович

Тюрьма -1 ФСИН России по Ульяновской области Россия, Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград, ул. Калугина, д. 66
433503

30.01.1994
38

Seitmemetov Rustem Abduramanovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ulyanovsk region

Ulyanovsk region, Dimitrovgrad, Kalugina Street, house 66

433503 RUSYA

Сеитмеметов Рустем Абдураманович

Тюрьма -1 ФСИН России по Ульяновской области Россия, Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград, ул. Калугина, д. 66
433503

28.03.1973
39

Eyupov Azamat Serverovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region

Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1

457670 RUSYA

Эюпов Азамат Серверович

ФКУ Тюрьма, Челябинская обл., г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Северная, 1
457670

12.02.1963
40

Nagaev Ruslan Seiranovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region

Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1

457670 RUSYA

Нагаев Руслан Сейранович

ФКУ Тюрьма, Челябинская обл., г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Северная, 1
457670

07.06.1964
41

Dzhapparov Aider Enverovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region

Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1

457670  RUSYA

Джаппаров Айдер Энверович

ФКУ Тюрьма, Челябинская обл., г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Северная, 1
457670

20.07.1980
42

Abdulgaziev Tofik Sultanovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region

Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1

457670 RUSYA

Абдулгазиев Тофик Султанович

ФКУ Тюрьма, Челябинская обл., г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Северная, 1
457670

19.06.1981
43

Umerov Shaban Izetovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region

Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1

457670 RUSYA

Умеров Шабан Изетович

ФКУ Тюрьма, Челябинская обл., г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Северная, 1
457670

22.10.1969
44

Khalilov Lenur Abduramanovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Халилов Ленур Абдураманович

ФКУ Т №2 Владимирский централ УФСИН России по Владимирской
области, г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, 67
600020

08.12.1967
45

Omerov Enver Viktorovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Омеров Энвер Викторович

ФКУ Т №2 Владимирский централ УФСИН России по Владимирской

области, г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, 67

600020

09.11.1961
46

Izetov Riza Mustafaevich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Изетов Риза Мустафаевич

ФКУ Т №2 Владимирский централ УФСИН России по Владимирской
области, г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, 67
600020

24.01.1979
47

Yanikov Asan Alievich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Яников Асан Алиевич
11.09.1986
ФКУ Т №2 Владимирский централ УФСИН России по Владимирской
области, г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, 67
600020

11.09.1986
48

Seytumerov Osman Shukrievich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Сейтумеров Осман Шукриевич

ФКУ Т №2 Владимирский централ УФСИН России по Владимирской
области, г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, 67
600020

04.06.1992
49

Seytumerov Seytumer Shukrievich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Сейтумеров Сейтумер Шукриевич

ФКУ Т №2 Владимирский централ УФСИН России по Владимирской
области, г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, 67
600020

28.06.1988
50

Abdulganiev Eskender Izetovich

 Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 41 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in Kemerovo region Kemerovo region, Yurga, Okraynaya street, house 1

652059  RUSYA

Абдулганиев Эскендер Изетович

 

16.12.1997
51

Suleymanov Amet Refatovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Сулейманов Амет Рефатович

ФКУ Т №2 Владимирский централ УФСИН России по Владимирской области,
г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, 67
600020

25.10.1984
52

Omerov Riza Enverovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Krasnoyarsk region

Krasnoyarsk region, Minusinsk, Gorkogo Street, house 114

662606 RUSYA

Омеров Риза Энверович

ФКУ Тюрьма ГУФСИН России по Красноярскому краю, Красноярский край,
г. Минусинск, ул. Горького, 114
662606

03.03.1988
53

Adilov Bilyal Abdurakhmanovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Krasnoyarsk region

Krasnoyarsk region, Minusinsk, Gorkogo Street, house 114

662606 RUSYA

Адилов Билял Абдурахманович

ФКУ Тюрьма ГУФСИН России по Красноярскому краю, Красноярский край,
г. Минусинск, ул. Горького, 114
662606

27.05.1970
54

Aliev Muslim Nurievich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Алиев Муслим Нуриевич

ФКУ ИК-2 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный
453256

04.03.1971
55

Kuku Emir-Usein Kemalovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 16 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Куку Эмир-Усеин Кемалович

ФКУ ИК-16 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный
453256

26.06.1976
56

Siruk Vadim Andreevich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Сирук Вадим Андреевич

ФКУ ИК-2 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный
453256

20.02.1989
57

Bekirov Inver Nebievich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Бекиров Инвер Небиевич

ФКУ ИК-2 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный
453256
01.01.1963
58

Alimov Refat Mametovich

REFAT ALIMOV KARDEŞİMİZ SUÇSUZ YERE koskoca 8 YIL, tam 2920 GÜN HAPİSHANEDE YATTI. CEZA SÜRESİ DOLDUĞU 17 NİSAN 2024’de, KIRIM’dan 2.480 km uzaktaki,  yine yasa dışı olarak gönderildiği Salavat , hapishanesinden tahliye oldu.
Suçsuz yere işgalci Rusya hapishanelerinde yatan kardeşlerimiz de inşallah en kısa zamanda evlerine, ailelerine, KIRIM’ a kavuşurlar.

Алимов Рефат Маметович

 

28.01.1991
59

Dzhemadenov Emil Enverovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 16 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Джемаденов Эмиль Энверович

ФКУ ИК-16 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, 453256,
Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный

19.08.1980
60

Saledinov Aider Dilyaverovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Салединов Айдер Диляверович

ФКУ ИК-2 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, 453256,
Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный

21.07.1987
61

Abdullayev Uzeir Rza oglu

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 16 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Абдуллаев Узеир Рза оглы

ФКУ ИК-16 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, 453256,
Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный

30.04.1974
62

Ismailov Rustem Yakubovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Исмаилов Рустем Якубович

ФКУ ИК-2 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, 453256,
Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный

03.09.1984
63

Abdullayev Teymur Rza oglu

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Абдуллаев Теймур Рза оглы

ФКУ ИК-2 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, 453256,

Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный

 

27.05.1975
64

Zeytullaev Ruslan Borisovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Зейтуллаев Руслан Борисович

ФКУ ИК-2 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, 453256,

Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный

15.06.1985
65

Seytosmanov Enver Kazimovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan

Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station

453256 RUSYA

Сейтосманов Энвер Казимович

ФКУ ИК-2 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан, 453256,

Россия, Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный

10.11.1986
66

Abseitov Zevri Serdarovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Stavropol region

Stavropol region, Kochubeevskoe village

357000 RUSYA

Абсеитов Зеври Сердарович

ФКУ ИК № 1 УФСИН России по Ставропольскому краю, 357000, с. Кочубеевское

12.08.1975
67

Abiltarov Rustem Seiranovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Stavropol region

Stavropol region, Kochubeevskoe village

357000 RUSYA

Абильтаров Рустем Сейранович

ФКУ ИК № 1 УФСИН России по Ставропольскому краю, 357000, с. Кочубеевское

 

28.09.1979
68

Gafarov Dilyaver Alimovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Stavropol region

Stavropol region, Kochubeevskoe village

357000 RUSYA

Гафаров Дилявер Алимович

ФКУ ИК № 1 УФСИН России по Ставропольскому краю, 357000, с. Кочубеевское

14.10.1996
69

Mamutov Aydin

Serbest bırakıldı.

Мамутов Айдын

16.07.1959
70

Mamutov Enver Shevketovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 11 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Stavropol Territory

Stavropol Territory, Stavropol-44

355044 RUSYA

Мамутов Энвер Шевкетович

ФКУ Исправительная колония № 11 УФСИН России по Ставропольскому краю Адрес: 355044, г. Ставрополь-44

28.08.1975
71

Memetov Remzi Shevkaevich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 11 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Stavropol Territory

Stavropol Territory, Stavropol-44

355044 RUSYA

Меметов Ремзи Шевкаевич

ФКУ Исправительная колония № 11 УФСИН России по Ставропольскому краю Адрес: 355044, г. Ставрополь-44

09.09.1966
72

Kadyrov Edem

Serbest bırakıldı.

Кадыров Эдем

22.03.1994
73

Mezhmedinov Nariman

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 6 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Krasnodar Territory

Krasnodar Territory, Ust-​Labinsky district, Dvubratsky village, Stepnaya Street, house 1

352310 RUSYA

Межмединов Нариман

ФКУ ИК-6 УФСИН России по Краснодарскому краю, (индекс) 352310, Усть-​Лабинский р-н поселок​ Двубратский ул. Степная, 1

03.02.1968
74

Ibragimov Timur Izetovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 5 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ryazan region

Ryazan region, Skopinsky District, Klekotki village

391825 RUSYA

Ибрагимов Тимур Изетович

ИК 5, 391825, Рязанская область, Скопинский район, с. Клекотки

26.01.1985
75

Zekiryaev Server Zekievich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Tula region

Tula region, Donskoy, microdistrict Komsomolsky, Dimitrov passage, house 1

301781 RUSYA

Зекирьяев Сервер Зекиевич

ИК 1, 301781, Тульская область, г. Донской, мкр. Комсомольский, пр-д Димитрова, 1

01.04.1973
76

Belyalov Memet Reshatovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 9 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Novgorod region

Novgorod region, Parfinsky municipal district, work settlement Parfino, Narodnaya Street, building 9

175130 RUSYA

Белялов Мемет Решатович

ИК-9 Новгородская обл., рп. Парфино, ул. Народная, зд. 9. 175130

02.01.1989
77

Saliev Seyran Alimovich 

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 4 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Tula region

Tula region, Plavsk, Belaya Gora village

301471 RUSYA

Салиев Сейран Алимович

ФКУ ИК-4 УФСИН России по Тульской области, пос. Белая Гора, Плавск, Тульская обл., Россия, 301471

04.11.1985
78

Asanov Marlen Rifatovich​

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 7 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Mordovia

Republic of Mordovia, Zubovo-Polyansky district, Sosnovka village, Tsentralnaya Street, house 2 

 RUSYA

Асанов Марлен Рифатович​

ФКУ ИК №7 УФСИН России по Республике Мордовия. Адрес: 431120, Зубово-Полянский район, п. Сосновка, ул. Центральная, д.2

02.03.1977
79

Smailov Edem Nazimovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 7 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Kostroma region

 Kostroma region, Kostroma district, village Bychikha-12

156522 RUSYA

Смаилов Эдем Назимович

ФКУ ИК-7 УФСИН России по Костромской области, Костромская обл., Костромской район, пос. Бычиха-12,

156522

22.05.1968
80

Mustafayev Server Rustemovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 7 Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Tambov region

Tambov region, Tambov, Michurinskaya Street, house 57

392000 RUSYA

Мустафаев Сервер Рустемович

ФКУ ИК №1 УФСИН России по Тамбовской области, г. Тамбов, ул.

Мичуринская д.57

392000

05.05.1986 
81

Bekirov Remzi Rustemovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service in the Krasnoyarsk Territory

Krasnoyarsk Territory, Yeniseysk, Dekabristov Street, house 11

663180 RUSYA

Бекиров Ремзи Рустемович

ФКУ Тюрьма 2 ГУФСИН по Красноярскому краю 663180, ул. Декабристов

д. 11, Красноярский край, г. Енисейск

20.02.1985
82

Abhairov Arsen Remzievich

FKU Islah Kolonisi No. 8 Buryatya Cumhuriyeti Rusya Federal Cezaevi Hizmeti
Adres:, Ulan-Ude, Spirtzavodskoy trakt, 4 km

670042 RUSYA

Абхаиров Арсен Ремзиевич

ФКУ Исправительная колония № 8 УФСИН России по Республике Бурятия
Адрес: 670042, г.Улан-Удэ, Спиртзаводской тракт, 4 км

12.10.1985
83

Saganji Fevzi

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Саганджи Февзи

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

 
84

Krosh Enver Umerovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Крош Энвер Умерович

Российская Федерация, ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

14.11.1991
85

Temeryanov Vilen Faridovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Темерьянов Вилен Фаридович

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

16.01.1985
86

Aliev Rinat Ablyatifovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Алиев Ринат Аблятифович

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

16.01.1964
87

Bekirov Edem Asanovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Бекиров Эдем Асанович

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

22.05.1976
88

Mambetov Khalil Azizovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Мамбетов Халил Азизович

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

26.05.1955
89

Krosh Ekrem Umerovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Крош Экрем Умерович

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

18.08.1985
90

Abdurrazakov Osman Narimanovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Абдурразаков Осман Нариманович

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

25.03.1984
91

Seydametov Refat Seyitthalilovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Сейдаметов Рефат Сеитхалилович

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

09.12.1969
92

Asanov Aider Rizaevich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Асанов Айдер Ризаевич

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

03.06.1993
93

Zekeryaev Leman Abdulmedzhidovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Rostov region

Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Maxim Gorky Street, house 219

344022 RUSYA

Зекеряев Леман Абдульмеджитович

Российская Федерация,

ФКУ СИЗО-1 ГУФСИН России по Ростовской области, ул. М. Горького, 219. г. Ростов на Дону, Ростовская обл., Россия,

344022

20.11.1973
94

Ablyamitov Medzhit

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol

Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Lenin Street, house 4g

29506 RUSYA

Аблямитов Меджит

ФКУ СИЗО 1 УФСИН

России по республике Крым и г. Севастополю, Бульвар Ленина 4, г.

Симферополь, индекс 29506

23.11.1993
95

Umerov Ametkhan

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol

Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Elevatorny Lane, house 4

295051 RUSYA

Умеров Аметхан

ФКУ Следственный изолятор №2 УФСИН России по Республике

Крым и г. Севастополю Адрес: 295051, Республика Крым, г.

Симферополь, пер. Элеваторный, 4

08.08.1986
96

Mustafaev Seydamet

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol

Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Elevatorny Lane, house 4

295051 RUSYA

Мустафаев Сейдамет

ФКУ Следственный изолятор №2 УФСИН России по Республике

Крым и г. Севастополю Адрес: 295051, Республика Крым, г.

Симферополь, пер. Элеваторный, 4

18.06.1995
97

Asanov Ruslan

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol

Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Elevatorny Lane, house 4

295051 RUSYA

Асанов Руслан

ФКУ Следственный изолятор №2 УФСИН России по Республике

Крым и г. Севастополю Адрес: 295051, Республика Крым, г.

Симферополь, пер. Элеваторный, 4

18.02.1975
98

Seitumerov Abdulmedzhit

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol

Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Elevatorny Lane, house 4

29506 RUSYA

Сейтумеров Абдулмеджит 

ФКУ Следственный изолятор №2 УФСИН России по Республике

Крым и г. Севастополю Адрес: 295051, Республика Крым, г.

Симферополь, пер. Элеваторный, 4

27.08.1999
99

Yakubov Eldar

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol

Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Elevatorny Lane, house 4

29506 RUSYA

Якубов Эльдар

ФКУ Следственный изолятор №2 УФСИН России по Республике 

Крым и г. Севастополю Адрес: 295051, Республика Крым, г.

Симферополь, пер. Элеваторный, 4

15.04.1980
100

Nimetulaev Remzi 

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Crimea and the city of Sevastopol

Republic of Crimea, Simferopol, Elevatorny Lane, house 4

29506  RUSYA

Ниметулаев Ремзи

ФКУ Следственный изолятор №2 УФСИН России по Республике

Крым и г. Севастополю Адрес: 295051, Республика Крым, г.

Симферополь, пер. Элеваторный, 4

14.10.1985
101

Umerova Leniie Rezvanovna

Federal Penal Institution Pre-trial detention center No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia

Moscow region, Moscow, Lefortovsky val Street, house 5

111020 RUSYA

Умерова Ление Резвановна

111020 Город Москва ФКУ СИЗО—2, ул. Лефортовский вал 5

14.03.1998
102

Bektemirov Vadim Zaidinovich
Federal Penal Institution Penal Colony 6
Saint Petersburg, Gruzovoy proezd, house 7
192288 RUSYA

Бектемиров Вадим Заидинович
ФКУ ИК-6
г. Санкт-Петербург, ул.Грузовой проезд д.7
192288

09.07.1981
103

Gaziyev Servet Abduraimovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region

Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67

600020 RUSYA

Газиев Сервет Абдураимович

ФКУ Тюрьма №2 УФСИН России по Владимирской области

Владимирская обл., г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, д. 67

600020

15.04.1960
104

Osmanov Erfan Serveroviç

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region

Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1

457670 RUSYA

Османов Эрфан Серверович

ФКУ Тюрьма ГУФСИН России по Челябинской области

Челябинская обл., г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Северная, д. 1

457670

03.09.1982
105

Murtaza Seyran Kemadinovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Krasnoyarsk region Krasnoyarsk region, Minusinsk, Gorky Street, house 114
662606 RUSYA

Муртаза Сейран Кемадинович
ФКУ Тюрьма ГУФСИН России по Красноярскому краю Красноярский край, г. Минусинск, ул. Горького, д. 114
662606

27.11.1983
106

Seitkhalilov Rustem Narimanovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 1 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Ulyanovsk region
Ulyanovsk region, Dimitrovgrad, Kalugina Street, house 66
433503 RUSYA

Сейтхалилов Рустем Нариманович

ФКУ Тюрьма №1 ФСИН России по Ульяновской области
Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград, ул. Калугина, д. 66
433503

18.01.1984
107

Suleymanov Eskender Serverovich

Federal Penal Institution Prison of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Chelyabinsk region
Chelyabinsk region, Verkhneuralsk, Severnaya Street, house 1
457670 RUSYA

Сулейманов Эскендер Серверович

ФКУ Тюрьма ГУФСИН России по Челябинской области
Челябинская обл., г. Верхнеуральск, ул. Северная, д. 1
457670

03.08.1973
108

Appaz Kurtametov Khalilovic

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Vladimir region
Vladimir region, Vladimir, Bolshaya Nizhegorodskaya Street, house 67
600020 RUSYA

Аппаз Куртаметов Халилович

ФКУ Тюрьма №2 УФСИН России по Владимирской области
Владимирская обл., г. Владимир, ул. Большая Нижегородская, д. 67
600020

19.08.2002 
109

Karimov Alim Egamberdievich

Federal Penal Institution Prison No. 2 of the Federal Penitentiary Service in the Krasnoyarsk Territory
Krasnoyarsk Territory, Yeniseysk, Dekabristov Street, house 11
663180 RUSYA

Каримов Алим Эгамбердиевич

ФКУ Тюрьма №2 ГУФСИН по Красноярскому краю
Красноярский край, г. Енисейск, ул. Декабристов, д. 11
663180

08.04.1984
110

Seytosmanov Enver Kazimovich

Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 16 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan
Republic of Bashkortostan, Salavat, Yuzhny station
453256 RUSYA

Сейтосманов Энвер Казимович

ФКУ ИК-16 ГУФСИН России по Республике Башкортостан
Республика Башкортостан, г. Салават, станция Южный
453256

10.11.1986
111 Danilovich İrina Bronislavovna Данилович Ирина Брониславовна 1979 г.р.
 
FKU İspravitelnaya Kolonia No 7 UFSİN Rossii po Stavropolskomu krayu g. Zelenokumsk, Ul Pochtavaya, 78
367910 Rusya
 
ФКУ Исправительная колония №7 УФСИН России по Ставропольскому краю, г. Зеленокумск, ул. Почтовая,78, индекс 357910  
112 Emiruseinov Rustem Reshatovich Эмирусеинов Рустем Решатович   
 
Federal Penal Institution Correctional Colony No. 6 of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia in the Tver region Tver region, Bezhetsk, Novaya Street, 60a
 
171982 Rusya

ФКУ ИК №6 УФСИН России по Тверской области Тверская область, г. Бежецк, ул. Новая, 60а

171982

05.07. 1979

 

 

 

TAVSİYELER

MEDİPOL ÜNİVERSİTESİNDE SÜRGÜNÜN 80.YILINDA KIRIM ETKİNLİĞİ

İstanbul Medipol Üniversitesinde Sürgünün 80. Yılında Kırım Etkinliği İstanbul Medipol Üniversitesi Türk Kültür Birliği Topluluğu …

Bir yanıt yazın

E-posta adresiniz yayınlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir